Disable Preloader

Tenaga Pengajar

No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Dra. Siti Khotimah, S.Si., M.Si 196702021199702001 IVb Pembina Tingkat 1
2 Mukarlina, S.Si., M.Si 196804062000032001 IIId Penata Tingkat I
3 Dr. Elvi Rusmiyanto P.W., M.Si 197109012000031000 IIId Penata Tingkat I
4 Dr. Kustiati, S.Si.M.Si 197212102000332001 IIId Penata Tingkat I
5 Masnur Turnip,S.Si.,M.Sc 197208181998022001 IIId Penata Tingkat I
6 Dr. Rafdinal, S.Si, M.Si 197108311999031002 IIId Penata Tingkat I
7 Dr. Junardi,S.Si, M.Si 197206132000032001 IVa Pembina
8 Dr. Zulfa Zakiah, S.Si., M.Si 197306242000032001 IIId Penata Tingkat I
9 Rizalinda, S.Si., M.Si 197005070199932001 IIIc Penata
10 Dr. Siti Ifadatin, S.Si., M.Si 197103272000032001 IIIc Penata
11 Tri Rima Setyawati, S.Si., M.Si 197403071999032001 IIIc Penata
12 Ari Hepi Yanti, S.Si., M.Sc 198404152008012008 IIIb Penata Muda Tingkat I
13 Diah Wulandari Rousdy, S.Si, M.Sc 198510212008122003 IIIb Penata Muda Tingkat I
14 Rahmawati, S.Si, M.Sc 198404092008122002 IIIb Penata Muda Tingkat I
15 Irwan Lovadi, S.Si., M.App.Sc 197803192001121002 IIIc Penata
16 Riyandi, S.Si, M.Si 198606182015041001 IIIb Penata Muda Tingkat I
17 Dwi Gusmalawati, S.Si, M.Si 198408072014042002 IIIb Penata Muda Tingkat I
18 Firman Saputra,S.Si, M.Si 198302112008121003 IIIb Penata Muda Tingkat I
19 Sukal Minsas, S.Si, M.Si 9900980746
20 Rikhsan Kurniatuhadi, S.Si, M.Si 9900980735
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Andi Ihwan, S.Si., M.Si. 197310082002121001
2 Mariana Bara Malino, S.Si, M.Sc 197603082002122001
3 M. Ishak Jumarang, S.Si., M.Si. 197409212003121004
4 Yudha Arman, S.Si., M.Si 197805132003121002
5 Azrul Azwar, S.Si, M.Si 198107302005011001
6 Boni Pahlanop Lapanporo, S.Si, M.Sc 198011102005011002
7 Dr. Bintoro Siswo Nugroho, S.Si, M.Si 198102062006041003
8 Nurhasanah, S.Si, M.Si 198011252006042002
9 Joko Sampurno, S.Si., M.Si 198408252008011004
10 Abdul Muid, S.Si, M.Si 198012172008121001
11 Mega Nurhanisa, S.Si, M.Si
12 Iklas Sanubary, S.Si, M.Si
13 Asifa Asri, S.Si, M.Si
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Anthoni B. Aritonang, S.Si., M.Si 196703082000031001
2 Nora Idiawati, S.Si., M.Si 197510152006042001
3 Warsidah, S.Si, Apt, M.Si 197304122000032001
4 Apriansyah, S.Si, M.Si 198604292014041001
5 Dwi Gusmalawati, S.Si, M.Si 198408072014042002
6 Arie Antasari Kushadiwijayanto , S.Si, M.Si 198609072015041001
7 Mega Sari Juane Sofiana, S.Si, M.Sc 0
8 Yudha Perdana Putra, S.Si, M.Sc 0
9 Aulia Seto Sandhi Sannova, S.Kel, M.Si 0
10 Ikha Safitri, S.Pi, M.Si 0
11 Risko, S.Si, M.Si 0
12 Shifa Helena, S.Kel, M.Si 0
13 Sy. Irwan Nurdiansyah, M.Si 0
14 Dwi Imam Prayitno, S.Kel., M.Si. 0
15 Yusuf Arief Nurrahman, S.Kel., M.Si 0
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 H. Afghani Jayuska, S.Si, M.Si 197107072000121001
2 Lucy Arianie, S.Si., M.Si 197501292000122001
3 Nelly Wahyuni, S.Si, M.Si 197506022000032001
4 Puji Ardiningsih, S.Si., M.Si 197201271998022001
5 Endah Sayekti, S.Si., M.Si 197206222000122001
6 Dr. Andi Hairil Alimuddin, M.Si. 197109202000121001
7 Dra. Harlia, M.Si 195909161989032002
8 Dr. Ajuk Sapar, M.Si 197112312000121001
9 Dr. Anis Shofiyani, M.Si 197311152000122001
10 Imelda H. Silalahi, Ph.D 197605062000122001
11 Lia Destiarti, S.Si., M.Si 198312022008122002
12 Dr. Winda Rahmalia, S.Si., M.Si. 198402272008122004
13 Adhitiyawarman, S.Si., M.Si 198409192008121001
14 Intan Syahbanu, S.Si., M.Si 198511042012122002
15 Nurlina, S.Si., M.Sc. 198510232012122002
16 Risya Sasri, S.Si., M.Sc 0
17 Ridho Briliantoro, S.Si., M.Si 0
18 Prof. Dr. Thamrin Usman, DEA 196211101988111001 - -
19 Rudiyansyah, S.Si, M.Si, Ph.D 197201242000121001 - -
20 Dr. M. Agus Wibowo 0 - -
21 Dr. Ari Widiyantoro, S.Si, M.Si 0 - -
22 Hj. Risa Nofiani, S.Si, M.Si 197411152000122001 - -
23 Dr. Gusrizal, S.Si, M.Si 197108022000031001 - -
24 Dr. Anthoni B. Aritonang, S.Si, M.Si 0 - -
25 Titin Anita Zaharah, S.Si, M.Sc 196904191996012002 - -
26 Berlian Sitorus, S.Si, M.Si, M.Sc 0 - -
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Bayu Prihandono, S.Si., M.Sc 197911152005011003
2 Nilamsari Kusumastuti, S.Si., M.Sc. 198105102005012003
3 Evi Noviani, S.Si., M.Si 198402292006042001
4 Yundari, S.Si., M.Sc. 198310202008012012
5 Eka Wulan Ramadhani, S.Si., M.Si. 0
6 Fransiskus Frans, S.Si., M.Si 0
7 Yudhi, S.Si., M.Si 0
8 Woro Budhiartini Partiwi, S.Si., M.Si 0
9 Drs. Helmi, M.Si 196410171998021001
10 Mariatul Kiftah, S.Si.,M.Sc 198512262008122004
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Drs. Cucu Suhery, M.A 196108291989031002
2 Sampe Hotlan Sitorus, S.Si, M.Kom 197108092006041001
3 Dedi Triyanto, S.T., M.T 198112242009121003
4 Fatma Agus Setyaningsih, S.Kom., M.Cs 198308172012122001
5 Ikhwan Ruslianto, S.Kom., M.Cs 198607012014041001
6 Tedy Rismawan, S.Kom., M.Cs. 198609222014041002
7 Dwi Marisa Midyanti, S.T., M.Cs 198003192015042001
8 Rahmi Hidayati, S.Kom., M.Cs 198607202015042001
9 Syamsul Bahri, S.Kom., M.Cs 198802272015041001
10 Irma Nirmala, S.T., M.T. 0
11 Suhardi, S.T., M.Eng. 0
12 Muhammad Diponegoro, S.Kom., M.Cs 0
13 Uray Ristian, S.Kom., M.Kom 0
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Ilhamsyah, S.Si., M.Cs. 198405102012121001 IIIB Penata Muda Tk I
2 Beni Irawan, S.Kom., M.Kom 197107181998021001 IIIA Penata Muda
3 Nurul Mutiah, S.T., M.T. 198711182015042002 IIIB Penata Muda Tk I
4 Renny Puspita Sari, S.T., M.T. 198704182015042001 IIIB Penata Muda Tk I
5 Dian Prawira, S.T., M.Eng 198411132015041007 IIIB Penata Muda Tk I
6 Syahru Ramayudha, S.Kom., M.Kom 0
7 Istikoma, B.Sc., M.I.T 0
8 Yulianti, S.Kom, MMSI 197210162008012005 IIIB Penata Muda Tk I
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Yoga Satria Putra, S.Si., M.Si 197910252005011002
2 Irfana Diah Faryuni, S.Si., M.Si 198510132008122004
3 Hasanudin, S.Si, M.Si 198412162008121003
4 Dwiria Wahyuni, S.Si, M.Sc 198206082008122001
5 Riza Adriat, S.Si, M.Si 0
6 Muhardi, S.Si, M.Sc 0
7 Zulfian, S.Si, M.Si 0
8 Muliadi, S.Si, M.Si 197005101999031003
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Ir. Dadan Kusnandar, M.Sc., Ph.D 195907081987031014
2 Neva Satyahadewi, S.Si., M.Si 198212042005012001
3 Evy Sulistianingsih, S.Si., M.Sc 198502172008122006
4 Shantika Martha, S.Si., M.Si. 198403082008122003
5 Naomi Nessyana Debataraja, S.Si., M.Si 198811232012122004
6 Setyo Wira Rizki, S.Si., M.Sc 198410312015042003
7 Hendra Perdana, S.Si., M.Sc 0
8 Nirfitri Imro’ah, S.Si., M.Si 0
No Nama NIP Golongan Pangkat
1 Prof. Dr. Thamrin Usman, DEA 196211101988111001
2 Dr. Gusrizal, M.Si 197108022000031001
3 Hj. Risa Nofiani, Ph.D. 197411152000122001
4 Titin Anita Zaharah, S.Si, M.Sc. 196904191996012002
5 Berlian Sitorus, S.Si., M.Si., M.Sc 197410102000122006
6 Rudiyansyah, Ph.D 197201242000121001
7 Dr. Muhamad Agus Wibowo, M.Si. 197301092000031001
8 Dr. Ari Widiyantoro, M.Si 197304012000121001